Sołectwa
Lp. |
Sołectwo |
Sołtys |
Rada Sołecka |
Statut |
1 |
Bartodzieje |
Marzanna Czuchraj |
1. Katarzyna Worwa 2. Krystyna Sijka 3. Róża Pawłowska 4. Edward Dylda 5. Paweł Dylda |
|
2 |
Bełcz Wielki |
Andrzej Wardzała |
1. Magdalena Wardzała 2. Mieczysław Andrynowski 3. Wanda Ślusarczyk 4. Renata Laksander 5. Janina Michalska |
|
3 |
Bogucin |
Edward Kamiński |
1. Janina Wiśniewska 2. Marcin Sulowski 3. Rafał Gumiński |
|
4 |
Głobice |
Agnieszka Fiebig |
1. Robert Ciulak 2. Kacper Fila 3. Martyna Fila 4. Emilia Kuśmierska 5. Dorota Łabaz |
Link |
5 |
Karów |
Mirosław Bojanek |
1. Barbara Woźnica 2. Dorota Kaczmarek 3. Wioleta Sobczyk 4. Piotr Woźnica 5. Agnieszka Nowakowska |
Link |
6 |
Lipowiec |
Maria Pawliszko |
1. Agnieszka Wojciechowska 2. Dorota Thomas 3. Maria Tomala |
Link |
7 |
Łękanów |
Henryka Dul |
1. Halina Gunia 2. Edward Markiewicz 3. Bogusława Kaziów 4. Zbigniew Knihnicki 5. Aneta Skoczylas |
Link |
8 |
Masełkowice |
Renata Zawisza |
1. Aleksandra Dąbrowska 2. Paweł Durlik 3. Anna Łopusiewicz |
Link |
9 |
Miechów |
Małgorzata Kasperska |
1. Agnieszka Majewska 2. Marcin Marek 3. Barbara Trojniar 4. Agata Harc 5. Ilona Miazio |
Link |
10 |
Naratów |
Maria Gancarz |
2. Witold Góral 3. Grzegorz Jóźwiak 4. Beata Tupiec 5. Jadwiga Wdowicka |
Link |
11 |
Niechlów |
Janina Czapla |
1. Maria Galant 2. Teresa Haremza 3. Julita Niemaczek 4. Bogdan Rzeźwicki 5. Paulina Szulc |
Link |
12 |
Siciny |
Wiktoria Suchecka |
1. Ewelina Szachniewicz 2. Anna Mackowiak - Górska 3. Stanisław Sarnecki 4. Andrzej Wolicki 5. Adam Wawszczyk |
Link |
13 |
Świerczów |
Katarzyna Majchrowicz |
1. Marek Sowula 2. Jadwiga Brandt 3. Wanda Lach |
Link |
14 |
Szaszarowice |
Ewa Pona |
1. Tadeusz Serafin 2. Bogdan Kalecki 3. Natalia Wrona 4. Stanisław Rusin |
Link |
15 |
Tarpno |
Damian Wiśniewski |
1. Kamil Jurkiewicz 2. Katarzyna Mazgal 3. Maciej Malski 4. Iwona Łuka |
Link |
16 |
Wioska |
Mirosław Pieniak |
1. Danuta Miszczyk 2. Dominika Pieniak 3. Justyna Nowińska 4. Aneta Kizler 5. Dorota Spaleniak |
Link |
17 |
Wągroda |
Roman Pękala |
1. Tadeusz Maksymianko 2. Józef Marciniak 3. Magdalena Toporowicz |
Link |
18 |
Wronów |
Natalia Słabik |
1. Bożena Bachowska 2. Stefania Głuszko 3. Dominik Kłodziński 4. Danuta Słabik 5. Dorota Zahorska |
Link |
19 |
Wroniniec |
Agata Wolicka |
1. Jolanta Wujczak 2. Danuta Murawska 3. Maria Bachowska |
Link |
20 |
Żabin |
Andrzej Goliczewski |
1. Monika Matyja 2. Jan Popowicz 3. Sławomir Jasek 4. Iwona Jakubiec |
Link |
21 |
Żuchlów |
Anna Filipiak |
1. Danuta Bednarz 2. Małgorzata Skała 3. Wanda Sokołowska |
Link |